Ncc Optic Co Ltd Shenzhen (China)

Business overview

NCC Optic Limited is a professional manufacturer of optical network communication products, including media converter, SFP transceiver, patch cord, fiber adapter, fiber attenuator, and Our products are great for telecommunication and CCTV. Featuring volume production capacity, reliable products and prompt delivery, we gain a haul of clients from home and abroad. OEM and ODM service are available as well. Professional company's core technology is in full compliance with the standards of ISO9001 quality management. NCC rapid delivery cycle, high-quality customer service. He was a distributor, systems integrators, as well as OEM and ODM customers the trust and esteem. Products FTTH is widely used, the fiber to the premises, fiber-optic network to the community. At present, sales of products across Europe, the Middle East, Southeast Asia and North America. Whether you're a distributor, systems integrator or OEM and ODM customers. We sincerely welcome you to become our partners in the cause of common development .



Industry Electronics and Telecommunication
Business Type Manufacturers, Trader & Exporter/Importer
Establishment Year 2000
Firm Type Public Ltd.
Expand Level International

Products & Services

NCC Optic Limited is a professional manufacturer of optical network communication products, including media converter, Cables,SFP transceiver, patch cord, fiber adapter, fiber attenuator, and Our products are great for telecommunication and CCTV.

LC-ST MM 62.5/125 Dx Patch Cord
LC MM Attenuator
SC. APC Adapter
Optical Splice Tray
Optic Hot Shrink Tube
Gyfta Fiber Optic Cable
GYFTY Optical Outdoor Cable
DIN Mm Patch Cord
Fiber Mode Conditioning Cables
FC-FC Adapter
FC Attenuator
Fast Connector
Fiber Tray
SFP Transceiver (SFP-SX-MM)
Media Converter (FE-100S)
Fiber Adapter (MMSC-ST)
Fiber Patch Cord (MM2SC-SC-03M)

Product Catalogue (25)

Contact Details

Ncc Optic Co Ltd

4/F,Block 3, Baokun Industrial Estate, Xinling Road,Longhua Town,Bao’An District,
Shenzhen, 518100 (Guangdong) - (China)



loading..!!

Want to Grow your business too?

Register Free
Post
Requirement

Copyright © 2000 - 2017 IndiaBizClub. All rights reserved