Electronics And Telecommunication Companies In Shenzhen - Achieve (52 results)

     
  • Electronics-and-telecommunicationx
  •  
  • Shenzhenx
  •  
  • Achievex

Shenzhen Provision Industrial Co., Ltd. Shenzhen (China)

Manufacturers & Exporter/Importer • Electronics and Telecommunication • Public Ltd. firm

Here at Shenzhen Provision Industrial Co., Ltd . We specialize in the production, research and development and sales of LCD and LCD related products close long-term partnerships with many customers to achieve a win-win . Bearing in mind ? Top Quality, Prompt Delivery ? , we sincerely expect display technology with intelligent Taiwanese management techniques, we have achieved a strong track record in delivering top quality products Shenzhen Provision Industrial Co., Ltd. Shenzhen...

Shenzhen Bonrun Technology Co.,ltd Shenzhen (China)

Manufacturer • Electronics and Telecommunication • Public Ltd. firm

, employee respect, responsibility to shareholders and public are our great value idea. Moving forward, to achieve our goals, we need to focus on reform and every employee, use our blood, youth and sweat to build up our business, and to achieve our goal--the creation of a world-class corporation Shenzhen Bonrun Technology Co.,ltd Shenzhen...

Shenzhen Senko Technology Limited shenzhen (China)

Manufacturer • Electronics and Telecommunication • Pvt Ltd. firm

We are Shenzhen Senko Technology Limited,Website:http://www.phonerepairstuff.cc, a trading company, offering accessories for cell phones and tablets to customers from Asia, North America, Europe and world wide. Our aim is to achieve continued success by providing our customers with a large variety Shenzhen Senko Technology Limited shenzhen...

Terry Electronics Technology Co., Limited Shenzhen (China)

Manufacturers, Trader & Exporter/Importer • Electronics and Telecommunication • Pvt Ltd. firm

of the earliest factories produce shoes light in the world, the first company who can achieve half automation production in LED shoes light manufacture. All with led shoes light we supply. We know that without delighted customers, TERRY will not be able to achieve its potential. We see our customers as our Shenzhen We are one of the earliest factories produce shoes light in the world, the first company who can achieve half automation production in LED shoes...

V.A.L. International Company Ltd. Shenzhen (China)

Manufacturer • Electronics and Telecommunication • Public Ltd. firm

audio systems in Asia. Our high grade vacuum tube active speakers are unique Worldwide with PCT International Patents. They are exclusive in design Shenzhen Manufacturers of: Tube Active Speakers/Amplifiers Solid State Active Speakers Classic Radios Audio Accessories....

SHENZHEN SENSOR ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD. Shenzhen (China)

Manufacturers & Exporter/Importer • Electronics and Telecommunication • Pvt Ltd. firm

SHENZHEN SENSOR ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD. Shenzhen Our transducers can measuring dc current and voltage parameter, and also up to 15 ac parameters including current, voltage, active power, reactive power, power factor, frequency, active energy and reactive energy of 3-phase 3-wire, 3-phase 4-wire and single phase circuit. our products have two...

Shenzhen Senko Technology Limited TS shenzhen (China)

Manufacturer • Electronics and Telecommunication • Pvt Ltd. firm

We are Shenzhen Senko Technology Limited,Website:http://www.phonerepairstuff.asia, a trading company, offering accessories for cell phones to customers from Asia, North America, Europe and world wide. Our aim is to achieve continued success by providing our customers with a large variety Shenzhen Senko Technology Limited TS shenzhen...

SFP Transceiver Cyble-Tech Shenzhen (China)

Manufacturers, Trader & Exporter/Importer • Electronics and Telecommunication • Public Ltd. firm

Communication Innovation "in the global market, Cyble-Tech designs and manufactures optical fiber products and provides solutions to achieve continuous Shenzhen...

Emax Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd. Shenzhen (China)

Manufacturer • Electronics and Telecommunication • Public Ltd. firm

for our new products to enter both domestic and foreign market. Strived for better service and customer satisfaction, so to achieve sustainable long of authoritative departments and now becomes a member of Shenzhen Information Industry Association and Shenzhen Hi-tech enterprise. Our Morale, "Renovation customers, by taking the best practices of each company so to achieve long-time standing in the market. Shenzhen Baolong Industrial Estate, Dalang, Longhua town, Shenzhen City...

HDV Phoelectron Technology Ltd. Shenzhen (China)

Manufacturers, Trader & Service Provider • Electronics and Telecommunication • Proprietorship firm

Shenzhen HDV (High definition video) phoelectron technology LTD. Is a leading video and fiber optical products company in China With more than 10 to deliver cost-effictive solutions to serve our customers successfully. Shenzhen HDV Technology Co., Ltd. is a leading video and fiber product manufacturer in China. Our main products include active components from LD/PD, TOSA/ROSA/BOSA to transceivers in various packages, 1*9/SFF/SFP/GBIC, as well as one and dual fiber applications from 155Mbps to 2.5Gbps. What's more, with those active components from ourselves, we provide effective solutions Shenzhen We are leading video and fiber optical products Manufacturers, Traders & Service Provider company products include active components from TOSA/ROSA -Diectional 1x9 Transceiver 1310nm SMF SFP Module Transceiver 1310nm SMF SFP Module Transceiver 1310nm SMF SFP Module Transceiver Active components from...

Want to Grow your business too?
Register Free

Copyright © 2000 - 2017 IndiaBizClub. All rights reserved