Electronics And Telecommunication Companies - Adapter , Exporter Importer (551 results)

     
  • Electronics-and-telecommunicationx
  •  
  • Exporter-importerx
  •  
  • Adapterx

Ocean Base Industry Co., Ltd. ShenZhen (China)

Manufacturers, Trader, Service Provider & Exporter/Importer • Electronics and Telecommunication • Pvt Ltd. firm

Switching Power Supply, Ac/Dc adapter, charger, power adapter ,adaptor ., Ltd was established in Oct,2012 and specializes in development ,R&D, production and sales of 5-1000W Switching Power Supply, Ac/Dc adapter, charger, POS machine adapter, Medical power supply, Led driver powers of constant voltage and constant current adapters which according to the users request. We are one of the key suppliers of various wattage adapters which sell domestic and overseas in China. Switching Power Supply, Ac/Dc adapter, charger, power adapter ,adaptor Manufacturers, Suppliers and Exporters of 5-1000W Switching Power Supply, AC/DC Adapter, Charger, POS Machine Adapter, Medical Power Supply, LED Driver Powers Of Constant Voltage And Constant Current Adapters. Our Products List :- Power Adapter Series :- 5W Power Adapter 10W Power Adapter 12W Power Adapter 18W Power Adapter 24W Power Adapter 36W Power Adapter 48W Power Adapter 60W Power Adapter Charger Series :- LI-Ion Battery Charger Lead Acid Battery Charger Lifepo4 Battery Charger High Wattage Power Supply...

Shenzhen Zhongzhentong Optical Communication Tech Co., Ltd. Shenzhen (China)

Manufacturers & Exporter/Importer • Electronics and Telecommunication • Public Ltd. firm

After 15 years of development, we now have become an outstanding company in manufacturing fiber-optic patch cords, adapters, attenuators and other passive With the help of 150 experienced workers, we have a monthly production capacity of 900,000 adapters and 900,000 patch cords terminals, wherein 60 percent We are manufacture and exporter of fiber optic products including patch cords, adapters, attenuators. Our product list:- Adapter LC DX adapter with transparent dust cover Internal shutter adapter MPO adapter MTRJ Adapter MU adapter Hybrid adaptor Bare fiber adapter E2000 Adapter LC Adapter SC Adapter ST Adapter FC Adapter MPO and MTP:- MPO-SC MPO-LC MPO patch cord Patch Cord and Pigtails:- MPO Patch Cord...

Ling Sing Industrial Inc. Tainan (Taiwan)

Manufacturers & Exporter/Importer • Electronics and Telecommunication • Proprietorship firm

reputable and excellent manufacturers and exporters in Taiwan, specializing in the field of AUDIO/VIDEO CABLES, CONNECTORS, WALL PLATES, and MIC CONNECTORS & ADAPTORS Manufacturer & Exporter of AUDIO/VIDEO CABLES AND ADAPTER CORDS - CABLES AND ADAPTOR CORDS-1, CABLES AND ADAPTOR CORDS-2, PHONE JACK, WALL PLATES, CONNECTORS , CONNECTORS AND ADAPTOR, CONNECTOR, BIG SELECTION OF ADAPTERS, BIG SELECTION OF PHONE PLUGS, ECONOMIC RCA PLUGS, ECONOMIC RCA PLUGS & JACKS, S CONNECTORS HIGH-PERFORMANCE MIC CONNECTORS & ADAPTERS - MIC CONNECTORS AND ADAPTOR, MIC PLUG AND JACKS, PA & DJ PARTS, ECONOMICAL MIC CONNECTORS, HIGH-VALUED MIC PLASTIC FIBER OPTICS PRODUCTS.1) audio & video cables, adapter cords- electrical connectors, phone jacks, wall plates, connctors and adapters, big selection of adapters, big selection of phone plugs, economic RCA plugs & jacks, S connectors, coaxial connectors, wall mounted jacks (2) MIC adapters & connectors- MIC plugs & jacks, PA & DJ parts, economical MIC connectors....

UCANC Pty Ltd. Sydney (Australia)

Trader & Exporter/Importer • Electronics and Telecommunication • Public Ltd. firm

Supplier of smallest bluetooth headset that comes with optional adapter to suite any cell phone on the market. Theres not a phone out there that can not be fitted with an adapter to make it communicate wirelessly with a bluetooth headset. We also supply car kits, usb dongles, RS232 , printer adapters etc. Traders & Exporters of Smallest bluetooth headset that comes with optional adapter to suite any cell phone on the market. We also supply car kits, usb dongles, RS232, printer adapters etc....

Ling Sing Industrial Inc. TAINAN (Taiwan)

Manufacturers & Exporter/Importer • Electronics and Telecommunication • Public Ltd. firm

reputable and excellent manufacturers and exporters in Taiwan, specializing in the field of AUDIO/VIDEO CABLES, CONNECTORS, WALL PLATES, and MIC CONNECTORS & ADAPTORS Manufacturers and exporters in Taiwan, specializing in the field of AUDIO/VIDEO CABLES, CONNECTORS, WALL PLATES, and MIC CONNECTORS & ADAPTORS. Our products include:- 1)AUDIO/VIDEO CABLES AND ADAPTER CORDS -CABLES AND ADAPTOR CORDS-1 -BIG SELECTION OF ADAPTERS -CABLES AND ADAPTOR CORDS-2 BIG SELECTION OF PHONE PLUGS -PHONE JACK ECONOMIC RCA PLUGS -WALL PLATES ECONOMIC RCA PLUGS & JACKS -CONNECTORS S CONNECTORS -CONNECTORS AND ADAPTOR COAXIAL CONNECTOR -CONNECTOR BANANA PLUGS 2)MIC CONNECTORS & ADAPTERS -MIC CONNECTORS AND ADAPTOR -MIC PLUG AND JACKS -PA & DJ PARTS -ECONOMICAL...

Fiberwe Technologies Co., Ltd. Shanghai (China)

Manufacturers, Trader & Exporter/Importer • Electronics and Telecommunication • Pvt Ltd. firm

Our Products :- - LC Quad Adapter - LC Duplex Adapter - SC Duplex Adapter - SC Adapter - MPO Connector - MTP Connector - Patch Cord - Transceiver - Transceiver Transceiver GBIN - Transceiver PON - Transceiver CFP - Transceiver CFP2 - Transceiver CXP - Field Installable Connector - Field Assembly Connector - LC Quad Adaptor - LC 4 port Adapter - LC 4 core Adapter - LC 4 port Adaptor - LC 4 core Adaptor - LC Adapter - LC Adaptor - LC Duplex Adaptor - LC Adapter SC footprint Transceiver Ferrule :- - Singlemode Ferrule - Multimode Ferrule - Zirconia Capillary - Custom Ferrule Sleeve :- - Split Sleeve - Solid Sleeve Connector / Adapter :- - LC Connector, LC Adapter - SC Connector, SC Adapter - MU Connector, MU Adapter - FC Connector, FC Adapter Converter :- - Converting Adapter - Plug-in...

LING SING INDUSTRIAL INC. TAINAN (Taiwan)

Manufacturers & Exporter/Importer • Electronics and Telecommunication • Pvt Ltd. firm

reputable and excellent manufacturers and exporters in Taiwan, specializing in the field of AUDIO/VIDEO CABLES, CONNECTORS, WALL PLATES, and MIC CONNECTORS & ADAPTORS We are Manufacturer & Export of AUDIO/VIDEO CABLES AND ADAPTER CORDS:- CABLES AND ADAPTOR CORDS-1, BIG SELECTION OF ADAPTERS, CABLES AND ADAPTOR CORDS -2, BIG SELECTION OF PHONE PLUGS, PHONE JACK ECONOMIC RCA PLUGS, WALL PLATES ECONOMIC RCA PLUGS & JACKS, CONNECTORS S CONNECTORS, CONNECTORS AND ADAPTOR MIC CONNECTORS & ADAPTERS:- MIC CONNECTORS AND ADAPTOR, MIC PLUG AND JACKS, PA & DJ PARTS, ECONOMICAL MIC CONNECTORS, HIGH-VALUED MIC CONNECTORS....

Guangzhou Unity Power Electronic Technology Limited Corporation Guangzhou (China)

Manufacturers & Exporter/Importer • Electronics and Telecommunication • Pvt Ltd. firm

in 2001, located in Panyu District, Guangzhou Unity Power Electronic Technology Limited Corporation is committed in providing ht highest quality AC adapters , LCD Power Supply, Open Frame Power Adapter and other power products at the most competitive price. Supplier and exporter of laptop adapter, laptop battery manufacturer of laptop adapter. -Laptop Power Adapter For Sony16V 3 75A -Laptop Charger 19V 3 15A For Samsung -19 5V 6 15A Laptop Adapter For Sony -16V 4 5A Laptop AC Adapter For IBM -Laptop Adapter For Toshiba 15V 6A -Replacement Laptop Adapter For Toshiba 19v 6 3a...

Ever-Glow Electronic Co.,Ltd. KAOHSIUNG HSIEN (Taiwan)

Manufacturers & Exporter/Importer • Electronics and Telecommunication • Public Ltd. firm

Ever-Glow Electronic established in the middle of May, 1987, which is specializing in the field of manufacturing and selling various kinds of adapters, Manufacturer and Exporter of Adapter, Transformer, Battery Charger. Our product range includes: -AC/AC Adaptor Series -AC/AC Adaptor Desk-Top Series...

MiZo Electronic Co.,Ltd. Shenzhen (China)

Manufacturers, Trader & Exporter/Importer • Electronics and Telecommunication • Public Ltd. firm

Is a leading manufacturer of laptop batteries , Digital Camera/CamcOrder batteries & Chargers, Chargers & Adapters. Manufacturer of laptop atteries , Digital Camera/CamcOrder batteries & Chargers, Chargers & Adapters. Our products include:- -DC/DV Battery -Battery Charger -Laptop Adapter -DC/DV Adapter...

Want to Grow your business too?
Register Free

Copyright © 2000 - 2017 IndiaBizClub. All rights reserved